Canlı Sonuçlar - Madya TavaMadya Tava

19 Haziran 2021 - 12:16
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
54'
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
1 - 0
FC Schweinfurt FC Schweinfurt
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
New York Red Bulls New York Red Bulls
2 - 0
Nashville SC Nashville SC
MS
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
3 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver Whitecaps FC
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
2 - 1
Miami FC Miami FC
MS
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
1 - 2
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
17:00
Onze Bravos Onze Bravos
- : -
Baixa de Cassanje Baixa de Cassanje
17:00
Sagrada Esperanca Sagrada Esperanca
- : -
Santa Rita Santa Rita
17:30
Sporting de Cabinda Sporting de Cabinda
- : -
Progresso do Sambizanga Progresso do Sambizanga
AVRUPA FUTBOL ŞAMPİYONASI
16:00
Macaristan Macaristan
- : -
Fransa Fransa
19:00
Portekiz Portekiz
- : -
Almanya Almanya
22:00
İspanya İspanya
- : -
Polonya Polonya
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Sydney FC Sydney FC
2 - 1
Adelaide United Adelaide United
AVUSTRALYA NPL BAŞKENT
MS
Woden Weston Woden Weston
0 - 5
Canberra FC Canberra FC
MS
Monaro Panthers Monaro Panthers
2 - 2
Belconnen United Belconnen United
AVUSTRALYA NPL BATI
MS
Bayswater City Bayswater City
3 - 6
Inglewood United Inglewood United
MS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
1 - 3
Sorrento Sorrento
MS
Perth SC Perth SC
1 - 1
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
MS
Armadale Armadale
0 - 0
Perth Glory II Perth Glory II
MS
Balcatta Balcatta
0 - 2
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
AVUSTRALYA NPL GÜNEY
MS
Adelaide United II Adelaide United II
0 - 2
Metro Stars Metro Stars
MS
Sturt Lions FC Sturt Lions FC
1 - 1
Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets
MS
Campbelltown City Campbelltown City
2 - 3
Croydon Kings Croydon Kings
MS
Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Raiders
3 - 3
Adelaide Olympic FC Adelaide Olympic FC
MS
Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Blue Eagles
0 - 1
South Adelaide Panthers FC South Adelaide Panthers FC
MS
Adelaide City Adelaide City
5 - 0
Cumberland United Cumberland United
AVUSTRALYA NPL KUZEY
MS
Weston Bears Weston Bears
2 - 1
Valentine FC Valentine FC
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
İPT
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
0 - 0
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
30'
FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk
0 - 0
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
16:45
FK Gomel FK Gomel
- : -
Isloch Isloch
18:45
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
- : -
Sputnik Rechitsa Sputnik Rechitsa
20:45
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
- : -
BATE BATE
BELARUS 2. LİGİ
16:00
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
- : -
Lida Lida
18:00
Slonim 2017 Slonim 2017
- : -
Shakhtyor Petrikov Shakhtyor Petrikov
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 1
Goias Goias
22:30
Avai FC Avai FC
- : -
Remo Remo
22:30
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
- : -
CRB CRB
BREZİLYA SERİE C
MS
Tombense Tombense
3 - 0
Ferroviario Ferroviario
17:00
Novorizontino Novorizontino
- : -
EC Sao Jose EC Sao Jose
21:30
Floresta Floresta
- : -
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
23:00
Paysandu Paysandu
- : -
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
23:00
Ituano FC Ituano FC
- : -
Parana Parana
CAF ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
19:00
Esperance Tunis Esperance Tunis
- : -
Al Ahli Al Ahli
22:00
Wydad Casablanca Wydad Casablanca
- : -
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
19:00
NC Magra NC Magra
- : -
USM Bel Abbes USM Bel Abbes
19:00
MC Oran MC Oran
- : -
MC Alger MC Alger
19:00
CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
- : -
Paradou AC Paradou AC
19:00
WWA Tlemcen WWA Tlemcen
- : -
O Medéa O Medéa
22:00
JS Saoura JS Saoura
- : -
JSM Skikda JSM Skikda
22:00
US Biskra US Biskra
- : -
RC Relizane RC Relizane
COPA AMERİCA
MS
Şili Şili
1 - 0
Bolivya Bolivya
MS
Arjantin Arjantin
1 - 0
Uruguay Uruguay
EKVATOR B LİGİ
23:30
Independiente Juniors Independiente Juniors
- : -
Atletico Porteno Atletico Porteno
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
13:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 Tallinna FCI Levadia U21
- : -
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
MS
Tartu JK Welco Tartu JK Welco
1 - 1
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
MS
Tallinna FC Flora U21 Tallinna FC Flora U21
1 - 5
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
21:00
EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
- : -
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
19:00
FAR Rabat FAR Rabat
- : -
Mouloudia Oujda Mouloudia Oujda
21:15
Olympique Safi Olympique Safi
- : -
Moghreb Tetouan Moghreb Tetouan
23:30
Chabab Mohammedia Chabab Mohammedia
- : -
RS Berkane RS Berkane
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
59'
PeKa PeKa
1 - 2
KuFu-98 KuFu-98
54'
FC Kiffen FC Kiffen
0 - 3
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
59'
EPS EPS
0 - 0
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
16:00
SalPa SalPa
- : -
PIF PIF
16:00
Ilves-Kissat Ilves-Kissat
- : -
VJS VJS
16:00
FC Jazz FC Jazz
- : -
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
17:00
KuPS KuPS
- : -
Honka Honka
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
MS
Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu
2 - 0
Seoul E-Land FC Seoul E-Land FC
MS
Daejeon Citizen Daejeon Citizen
0 - 0
Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
MS
Hwaseong FC Hwaseong FC
0 - 0
Changwon City Changwon City
MS
Gimpo Citizen Gimpo Citizen
1 - 2
Gimhae Gimhae
MS
Yangju Citizen Yangju Citizen
0 - 2
Gyeongju KHNP Gyeongju KHNP
MS
Paju Citizen FC Paju Citizen FC
2 - 0
Busan Kyotong Busan Kyotong
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
MS
Gwangju Gwangju
1 - 1
FC Seoul FC Seoul
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
18:30
Saburtalo Saburtalo
- : -
Samtredia Samtredia
19:30
Dinamo Tiflis Dinamo Tiflis
- : -
Lokomotif Tiflis Lokomotif Tiflis
İRLANDA 1. LİGİ
21:00
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
- : -
Treaty United Treaty United
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
57'
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
1 - 0
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
57'
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
0 - 1
Ljungskile Ljungskile
12'
Pitea Pitea
0 - 0
Assyriska Assyriska
17:00
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
- : -
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
17:00
Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK
- : -
Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
17:00
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
- : -
Linkopings Linkopings
17:00
Sylvia Sylvia
- : -
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
17:00
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
- : -
Atvidaberg Atvidaberg
17:00
Österlen FF Österlen FF
- : -
Trollhattan Trollhattan
17:00
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
- : -
Karlstad Karlstad
18:00
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
- : -
Gefle Gefle
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
MS
Vastra Frölunda Vastra Frölunda
1 - 5
Höganas BK Höganas BK
MS
Ullareds Ullareds
0 - 4
Savedalens Savedalens
60'
Bergnasets AIK Bergnasets AIK
0 - 3
Stöde IF Stöde IF
60'
Motala AIF FK Motala AIF FK
2 - 1
Rynninge Rynninge
15'
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
0 - 0
Asarums IF Asarums IF
13'
Torslanda IK Torslanda IK
0 - 0
Vinbergs IF Vinbergs IF
11'
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
0 - 0
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
15:00
BK Astrio BK Astrio
- : -
Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF
16'
IFK Osterakers FK IFK Osterakers FK
0 - 0
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
15'
Angelholms Angelholms
1 - 0
Onsala Onsala
12'
Nyköpings Nyköpings
0 - 0
Smedby AIS Smedby AIS
14'
Gottne Gottne
0 - 0
Taftea IK Taftea IK
16'
Angered BK Angered BK
3 - 0
Nordvarmland FF Nordvarmland FF
15:00
Skelleftea Skelleftea
- : -
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
15:00
Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
- : -
Sandvikens AIK FK Sandvikens AIK FK
16'
Grebbestads Grebbestads
1 - 0
Stenungsunds IF Stenungsunds IF
15'
IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod
0 - 1
Yxhults IK Yxhults IK
9'
Syrianska Syrianska
1 - 0
Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
16:00
Sandviks Sandviks
- : -
Frösö IF Frösö IF
16:00
Karlshamn Karlshamn
- : -
IFK Berga IFK Berga
16:00
Team TG FF Team TG FF
- : -
IFK Östersund IFK Östersund
16:00
Jarfalla Jarfalla
- : -
FC Gute FC Gute
16:00
Rappe Go IF Rappe Go IF
- : -
FC Rosengard FC Rosengard
17:00
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
- : -
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
17:00
Huddinge Huddinge
- : -
Arameisk Syrianska Arameisk Syrianska
17:00
Lidköpings Lidköpings
- : -
BK Forward BK Forward
17:00
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
- : -
United IK Nordic United IK Nordic
17:00
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
- : -
Enköpings SK Enköpings SK
17:00
Arlanda Arlanda
- : -
Enskede IK Enskede IK
17:00
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
- : -
Sölvesborgs GoIF Sölvesborgs GoIF
17:00
Trosa Vagnharad SK Trosa Vagnharad SK
- : -
Tyresö Tyresö
17:30
IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
- : -
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
18:00
Mjölby AI FF Mjölby AI FF
- : -
Karlslunds Karlslunds
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
59'
IK Brage IK Brage
0 - 3
Orgryte Orgryte
16:00
Norrby Norrby
- : -
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
16:00
Öster Öster
- : -
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
18:00
Vasalund Vasalund
- : -
Landskrona Landskrona
18:00
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
- : -
Gais Gais
İZLANDA 1. LİGİ
17:00
Vikingur O. Vikingur O.
- : -
Vestri Vestri
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
MS
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 2
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
MS
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2 - 0
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
11:00
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
- : -
Yokohama Marinos Yokohama Marinos
MS
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
0 - 1
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
MS
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
13:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
- : -
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
MS
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
0 - 2
V Varen Nagasaki V Varen Nagasaki
MS
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
2 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
MS
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 0
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
MS
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
3 - 0
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
MS
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
1 - 0
JEF United Ichihara JEF United Ichihara
MS
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 2
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
MS
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
3 - 2
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
MS
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
0 - 0
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
KAZAKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
16:00
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
- : -
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan
17:00
Caspiy Caspiy
- : -
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda
18:00
FC Turan FC Turan
- : -
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
LİTVANYA A LYGA
19:00
DFK Dainava DFK Dainava
- : -
Suduva Suduva
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
16:00
PDRM PDRM
- : -
Kelantan United Kelantan United
16:00
Negeri Sembilan Negeri Sembilan
- : -
Selangor 2 Selangor 2
MISIR 1.LİGİ
18:00
El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby
- : -
Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
NİJERYA PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
Akwa United Akwa United
- : -
Adamawa United Adamawa United
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
60'
Fløy Fløy
0 - 0
Sotra Sotra
16:00
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
- : -
Kjelsas Kjelsas
16:00
Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF
- : -
Floro Floro
17:00
Skeid Skeid
- : -
FK Arendal FK Arendal
19:00
Alta Alta
- : -
Moss Moss
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
16:00
Sandefjord Sandefjord
- : -
Viking Viking
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
Pakhtakor Pakhtakor
- : -
Sogdiyona Jizzax Sogdiyona Jizzax
18:00
Turon Turon
- : -
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
18:00
FC AGMK FC AGMK
- : -
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
0 - 3
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
URUGUAY PRİMERA - APERTURA
16:00
Sud America Sud America
- : -
Atl. River Plate Atl. River Plate
18:15
Club Atletico Progreso Club Atletico Progreso
- : -
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
21:00
Boston River Boston River
- : -
Club Nacional Club Nacional
23:15
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
- : -
Villa Espanola Villa Espanola
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
18:00
Al Salt Al Salt
- : -
Al-Hussein Al-Hussein
20:30
Al-Ramtha Al-Ramtha
- : -
Al-Baqa´a Al-Baqa´a
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
UCV UCV
2 - 2
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
23:00
Aragua FC Aragua FC
- : -
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 40 45 84
2 Galatasaray 40 44 84
3 Fenerbahçe 40 31 82
4 Trabzonspor 40 13 71
5 Demir Grup Sivasspor 40 11 65
6 Atakaş Hatayspor 40 9 61
7 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 40 13 60
8 Fatih Karagümrük 40 12 60
9 Gaziantep FK 40 8 58
10 Göztepe 40 0 51
11 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 40 1 50
12 Medipol Başakşehir 40 -12 48
13 Çaykur Rizespor 40 -16 48
14 Kasımpaşa 40 -10 46
15 Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 40 -4 45
16 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 40 -14 44
17 Hes Kablo Kayserispor 40 -17 41
18 BB Erzurumspor 40 -24 40
19 MKE Ankaragücü 40 -19 38
20 Gençlerbirliği 40 -32 38
21 Yukatel Denizlispor 40 -39 28
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 36 62 84
2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 36 43 71
3 Kocaelispor 36 27 68
4 Ankara Demirspor 36 20 65
5 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 36 20 62
6 Sarıyer 36 18 61
7 Afjet Afyonspor 36 7 57
8 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 36 6 57
9 Uşakspor A.Ş. 36 9 55
10 Çorum FK 36 24 54
11 Kahramanmaraşspor 36 -19 37
12 Zonguldak Kömürspor 36 -16 36
13 Niğde Anadolu FK 36 -15 36
14 İnegölspor 36 -12 35
15 Şanlıurfaspor 36 -29 34
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 36 -28 31
17 Gümüşhanespor 36 -43 30
18 Sancaktepe FK 36 -44 26
19 Hacettepe 36 -30 25